Uutiset


» Lue kaikki uutiset

Heinämaan Pallo

Peleissä mukana

SEURAN OTTELUOHJEMA 2014

 E2 04-05 Pojat:

Pvm Aika Peli Paikka
10.01. 11.00 ÅIF - HePa Kauklahti
10.01 14.00 HePa - Oilers Eagles Kauklahti
01.02 11.00 Loviisa - HePa Campo-Sport
01.02 13.00 HePa - Tiikerit Campo-Sport
01.03 09.00 Panthers - HePa Campo-Sport
01.03 12.00 HePa - ÅIF Campo-Sport
21.03 12.00 Oilers Egles - HePa Loviisan LH
21.03 15.00 HePa - Loviisa Loviisan LH
18.04 09.00 Tiikerit - HePa Myllypuro
18.04 12.00 HePa - Panthers Myllypuro

D-1 Pojat:

Pvm Aika Peli Paikka
11.01 16.00 KorsKa United - HePa Ruskeasuo
11.01 18.00 HePa - SB-Pro Flames Ruskeasuo
31.01 11.00 Loviisa - HePa Kauklahti
31.01 13.00 HePa - Loiske Rainbow Kauklahti
08.02 11.00 SB-Pro Flames - HePa Loviisan LH
08.02 14.00 HePa - KorsKa United Loviisan LH
07.03 16.00 HePa - Loviisa Myllypuro
07.03 18.00 Loiske Rainbow - HePa Myllypuro
29.03 15.00 KorsKa United - HePa Tiikeri Areena
29.03 18.00 HePa - SB-Pro Flames Tiikeri Areena
12.04 11.00 Loviisa - HePa Myllypuro
12.04 13.00 HePa - Loiske Rainbow Myllypuro

Miehet I

Pvm             Aika         Peli                                         Paikkka
11.10        17.00     HePa - FC Elite                Campo-Sport
11.10        19.00     FC Myyrä - HePa              Campo-Sport
08.11        10.00     HePa - AC HaKi Red         Campo-Sport
08.11        12.00     HePa - Blackbirds VIII      Campo-Sport
29.11        14.00     AC 68 - HePa                   Myllypuro
29.11        18.00     HePa - Valra                    Myllypuro
13.12        12.00     HSH - HePa                     Campo-Sport
13.12        16.00     HePa - TNT                     Campo-Sport
18.01        13.00     FC Elite - HePa                Myllypuro
18.01        16.00     HCK - HePa                    Myllypuro
31.01        13.00     ACI Haki Red - HePa       Campo-Sport
31.01        16.00     HePa - FC Myyrä             Campo-Sport
21.02        11.00     Blackbirds VIII - HePa     Klondyke
21.02        14.00     HePa - AC 68                 Klondyke
21.03        10.00     Valra - HePa                  Ruskeasuo
21.03        12.00     HePa - HSH                   Ruskeasuo
11.04        16.00     HePa - HCK                   Tiikeri Areena
11.04        18.00     TNT - HePa                    Tiikeri Areena

Naiset :

Pvm         Aika         Peli                                           Paikka
12.10       17.00      HePa - Old Stars              Ruskeasuo
12.10       19.00      IKHTYS - HePa                Ruskeasuo
02.11       10.00      HePa - SB Vantaa II        Tiikeri Areena
02.11       12.00      HePa - PSS II                 Tiikeri Areena
22.11       14.00      HyST - HePa                   Klondyke
22.11       18.00      HePa - Blackbirds II        Klondyke
13.12       12.00      Indians II - HePa            Porvoo SBH
13.12       16.00      HePa - MuLi                    Porvoo SBH
17.01       13.00      Old Stars - HePa             Kauklahti
17.01       16.00      HertKi - HePa                 Kauklahti
15.02       13.00      SB Vantaa II - HePa       Myllypuro
15.02       16.00      HePa - IKHTYS               Myllypuro
08.03       11.00      PSS II - HePa                 Esport Areena
08.03       14.00      HePa - HyST                   Esport Areena
28.03       10.00      Blackbirds II - HePa        Klondyke
28.03       12.00      HePa - Indians II            Klondyke
18.04       12.00      MuLi - HePa                    Porvoo SBH
18.04       15.00      HePa - HertKi                  Porvoo SBH

Miehet II

Pvm          Aika         Peli                                           Paikka

  18.10         12.00        HePa II - Hämäys                      Campo-Sport18.10         16.00        X Men II - HePa                         Campo-Sport

08.11         15.00        HePa II - RSJ II                         Ruskeasuo

08.11         18.00        SHT - HePa II                            Ruskeasuo

29.11         11.00        HePa II - Tuplahuti                    Myllypuro

29.11         14.00        HePa II - SK MyPa                     Myllypuro

14.12         10.00        SBS Graniitti II - HePa II            Sipoo Areena

14.12         12.00        HePa II - Helki                           Sipoo Areena

10.01         09.00        Pelikanit - HePa II                      Tiikeri Areena

10.01         11.00        AC Haki Black - HePa II              Tiikeri Areena

01.02         13.00        HePa II  - X-Men II                     Campo-Sport

01.02         15.00        Hämäys - HePa II                       Campo-Sport

14.02         14.00        RSJ II - HePa II                          Myllypuro

14.02         18.00        HePa II - SHT                             Myllypuro

28.02         16.00        Tuplahuti - HePa II                     Campo-Sport

28.02         18.00        SK MyPa - HePa II                      Campo-Sport

21.03         09.00        HePa II - SBS Graniitti II             Ruskeasuo

21.03         11.00        Helki - HePa II                            Ruskeasuo

18.04         16.00        HePa II - AC Haki Black               Klondyke

18.04         19.00        HePa II - Pelikanit                       Klondyke

Harjoitusvuorot